Hundeführerliste PLZ-Gebiet 1

13587 Berlin
Oliver Schuppert
Schönwalder Allee 50
Tel.: 0151-52878234 

14776 Brandenburg a.d.H
Joachim Bergmüller
Paterdammerweg 1
Mobil:01522-8937359

14789 Warchau OT. Rosenau
Willi-Klaus Weigel
Dorfstr. 2
Tel.: 033839-61434

14797 Kloster Lehnin
Enno Elsholz
Hauptstr. 14, Fhs Rädel
Tel.: 03382-703070
Mobil: 0172-9779480

14798 Havelsee-Pritzerbe
Friederich Hinz
Seelensdorf Nr.6
Tel.: 033834-50214
Mobil: 0172-6288043

14822 Brück
Arek K. Bronder
Goethestrasse 7
Tel.: 033844-747630
Mobil: 0176-70859051

15345 Rehfelde
Frank Küchler
Siedlung Sophienfelde 1
Tel.: 033435-77858
Mobil: 0170-8023448

15354 Prötzel OT. Harnekop
Lutz Niemczik
Hauptstrasse 68
Tel.: 033436-378168
Mobil: 0173-6151796

15848 Friedland
Klaus Oeste
Jankemühle 1
Tel.:033673/204
Mobil:0172-3144230

158459 Storkow
Ulf Rau
Wachowseer Weg 2
Tel.: 033677-62080
Mobil: 0162-1321871

16225 Eberswalde
Mario Hergt
Roseneck 14
Tel.: 03334-283520
Tel.:033363-2236

16244 Schorfheide
Peter Salomon
Lehnschulzenstr. 31
Tel.: 03335-3304410
Mobil: 0151-23125493

16269 Wriezen OT Lüdersdorf
Heiko Wessendorf
Schulzendorfer Siedlung 8a
Mobil: 0172-9936585

16278 Angermünde,OT-Görlsdorf
Karl-Heinz Böhmer
Apfelalle 23
Tel.: 033334-70312
Mobil: 0172-6392956

16321 Bernau
Christian Sperber
Pestalozzistrasse 72
Tel.: 0177-8797322

16792 Zehdenick
Uwe Bleicke
Altes Forsthaus 1
Tel.:03307-302141
Mobil:01520-1538284

16866 Wulkow
Doris Reumuth
Schönberger Str. 7
Tel.: 033971-45022
Mobil: 0172-1640547

16928 Schönebeck
Bernd Halter
Langestr. 25
Tel.: 03395-306226
Mobil: 0172-7045834

17091 Schossow
Andreas Berndt
Dorfstr.1c
Tel.: 039600-20105
Mobil: 0162-9383277

17094 Groß Nemerow OT. Zachow
Christian Böttcher
Zachow 8
Tel.: 0162-9692991

17194 Hohen Wangelin
Torsten Eckert
Forststrasse 4
Tel.:039927-70696
Mobil: 0176-11719403

17235 Drewin
Jens Barkmann
Revierförsterei
Tel.: 03981-447200
Mobil: 0173-2472050

17235 Neustrelitz
Robert Bergmann
Tannenhof 24a
Tel.: 03981-253975
Mobil: 0172-4664537

17235 Neustrehlitz-Fürstensee
Lutz-Rüdiger Bockisch
Petersilienstr. 60
Tel.: 0398-2521770
Mobil: 0177-2294391

17235 Neustrelitz
Christoph Weber
Fürstenberger Str. 13 f
Tel.: 03981-443533
Mobil: 0160-7940303

17268 Flieth-Stegelitz
Jürgen Donath
Försterei Neuland 1
Tel.: 039887-69996
Mobil: 0172-9580396

17268 Boitzenburger Land
Wolfgang Müller
Mühlenweg 10
Tel.:039889-503049
Mobil: 0162-1039555

17321 Rothenklempenow
Hans-Joachim Heuer

Krugweg 17
Tel.: 039744-50275

17406 Ostklüne-Usedom
Dirk Nass
Dorfstr. 6
Mobil: 0171-2778913

18190 Sanitz
Sörn Puchmüller
Im Wald 3
Tel.: 038209-82360
Mobil: 0171-4845953

18190 Sanitz
Tatjana Puchmüller
Im Wald 3
Tel.: 038209-82360

18239 Klein Bölkow
Martin Peters
Zum Buchenberg 16
Tel.: 0176-64120930

19065 Gneven
Jörg Kania
Am Hang 3
Mobil: 0174-2148331

19258 Neu Gülze
Dieter Pohlmann
Hühnerbusch 49
Tel.:038844-21254
Mobil: 0173-6121869

19273 Stapel
Torsten Buchholz
Försterei Grünenjäger
Tel.: 0170-6317560

19294 Eldena
Günther Johns
Neue Str. 12
Tel.: 038755-20259
Mobil: 0173-3634045

19303 Heidhof
Jörg Dechow
Straße der Jugend 11
Tel.: 038758-20223
Mobil: 0173-3003808

 

User:  
Password:  
 
Passwort vergessen ?